Primele etape din play-off (vineri, 18 aprilie):
Seria 1:
CSMS Iaşi – SC Bacău (ora 17:00)
Unirea Slobozia – ACS Berceni (ora 17:00)
FC Clinceni – Rapid Bucureşti (ora 17:00)
Pozitia | Echipa | Meciuri | Victorii | Egaluri | Infrangeri | Golaveraj | Puncte | Adevar |
1 | CSMS Iasi | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16-8 (8) | 19 | (+4) |
2 | CSM Unirea Slobozia | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10-9 (1) | 19 | (+4) |
3 | FC Clinceni | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16-9 (7) | 17 | (+2) |
4 | Rapid Bucuresti | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10-8 (2) | 15 | (0) |
5 | ACS Berceni | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13-18 (-5) | 11 | (-4) |
6 | SC Bacau | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6-19 (-13) | 4 | (-11) |
Seria 2:
CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Olt Slatina (ora 12:00)
Gloria Bistriţa – CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ora 17:00)
ASA Târgu Mureş – Metalul Reşiţa (ora 17:00)
Pozitia | Echipa | Meciuri | Victorii | Egaluri | Infrangeri | Golaveraj | Puncte | Adevar |
1 | CS U Craiova | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13-10 (3) | 17 | (+2) |
2 | Gloria Bistrita | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11-9 (2) | 16 | (+1) |
3 | ASA Targu Mures | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10-8 (2) | 15 | (0) |
4 | Metalul Resita | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9-11 (-2) | 13 | (-2) |
5 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9-11 (-2) | 12 | (-3) |
6 | FC Olt Slatina | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5-8 (-3) | 9 | (-6) |
SERIA 1 – ETAPA 26
Dunărea Galaţi – Rapid Bucureşti 2-0 (Neagu 44, Bîtfoi 46)
ACS Berceni – FC Farul Constanţa 2-0 (Stan 68, 88)
Gloria Buzău – CS Municipal Studenţesc Iaşi 0-1 (Bosoi 25)
Unirea Tărlungeni – FC Clinceni 3-2 (Elek 10, Şerban 24, Marcaş 67 / Marciuc 37, 69)
SC Bacău – CF Brăila 2-1 (Taban 36, Lozneanu 57 / Roşu 72)
Clasamentul la zi, SERIA 1:
Pozitia | Echipa | Meciuri | Victorii | Egaluri | Infrangeri | Golaveraj | Puncte | Adevar |
1 | CSMS Iasi | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 47-16 (31) | 49 | (+16) |
2 | Rapid Bucuresti | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 34-20 (14) | 41 | (+8) |
3 | CSM Unirea Slobozia | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 29-22 (7) | 41 | (+8) |
4 | FC Clinceni | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 40-27 (13) | 37 | (+4) |
5 | ACS Berceni | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 33-26 (7) | 36 | (+3) |
6 | SC Bacau | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 29-31 (-2) | 29 | (-4) |
7 | Unirea Tarlungeni | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 17-21 (-4) | 27 | (-6) |
8 | Gloria Buzau | 22 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 25-24 (1) | 25 | (-8) |
9 | CF Braila | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 24-34 (-10) | 23 | (-10) |
10 | Rapid CFR Suceava | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 22-42 (-20) | 19 | (-14) |
11 | Farul Constanta | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 12-35 (-23) | 18 | (-15) |
12 | Dunarea Galati | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 24-38 (-14) | 17 | (-16) |
Pozitia | Echipa | Meciuri | Victorii | Egaluri | Infrangeri | Golaveraj | Puncte | Adevar |
1 | Gloria Buzau | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15-8 (7) | 17 | (+2) |
2 | Rapid CFR Suceava | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10-7 (3) | 16 | (+1) |
3 | CF Braila | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7-7 (0) | 15 | (0) |
4 | Unirea Tarlungeni | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7-6 (1) | 14 | (-1) |
5 | Dunarea Galati | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8-11 (-3) | 9 | (-6) |
6 | Farul Constanta | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6-14 (-8) | 9 | (-6) |
SERIA 2 – ETAPA 22
CS Metalul Reşiţa – FC UTA Arad 4-0 (Stoica 4, D. Vasile 59, Enciu 80, Mureşan 89)
ASA Târgu Mureş – Universitatea Craiova 3-0 (la masa verde)
FC Olt Slatina – FC Bihor Oradea 2-0 (Bardu 30, Ionescu 51 – pen.)
CS Minerul Motru – CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0-0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare – Gloria Bistriţa 0-1 (Brumă 69)
CS Universitatea Craiova – CS Mioveni 16:00
Clasamentul la zi, SERIA 2:
Pozitia | Echipa | Meciuri | Victorii | Egaluri | Infrangeri | Golaveraj | Puncte | Adevar |
1 | CS U Craiova | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 31-11 (20) | 46 | (+16) |
2 | Metalul Resita | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 28-18 (10) | 37 | (+4) |
3 | FC Olt Slatina | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 24-15 (9) | 36 | (+3) |
4 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 26-18 (8) | 36 | (+3) |
5 | ASA Targu Mures | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 25-14 (11) | 34 | (+1) |
6 | Gloria Bistrita | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 23-19 (4) | 34 | (+1) |
7 | Olimpia Satu Mare | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 22-19 (3) | 33 | (0) |
8 | CS Mioveni | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 21-22 (-1) | 29 | (-4) |
9 | FC Bihor Oradea | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 18-21 (-3) | 26 | (-7) |
10 | UTA Arad | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 19-30 (-11) | 21 | (-12) |
11 | Universitatea Craiova | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 9-39 (-30) | 17 | (-16) |
12 | Minerul Motru | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 17-37 (-20) | 13 | (-20) |
Pozitia | Echipa | Meciuri | Victorii | Egaluri | Infrangeri | Golaveraj | Puncte | Adevar |
1 | Olimpia Satu Mare | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14-6 (8) | 21 | (+6) |
2 | CS Mioveni | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16-9 (7) | 20 | (+5) |
3 | FC Bihor Oradea | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11-9 (2) | 15 | (0) |
4 | UTA Arad | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10-11 (-1) | 12 | (-3) |
5 | Minerul Motru | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12-13 (-1) | 8 | (-7) |
6 | Universitatea Craiova | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5-20 (-15) | 6 | (-9) |